Shri Shankaracharya Institute of Professional Management and Technology
Logo
Banner
SHRI SHANKARACHARYA RAIPUR

Enterpreneurship

S.No. Name of the Student/Alumni/Faculty enterpreneur Graduating year(applicable for student/alumni) Name of the company incubated
1 Jignesh Patel 2014 Ganesh Timber Trader
2 Rahul Gupta 2014 Hardware Shop
3 Siddharth Sahu 2014 Paint & hardware Businessmen
4 Tushar Nagdev 2014 R.K Steel
5 Vikas Mishra 2014 Vikas Mishra & Associates
6 Manish Kr. Shukla 2014 Shukla Timber Mart
7 Faizan 2014 Lucky Properties
8 Vishay Tiwari 2014 Shree sai Kripa Assiociates & consultancy
9 Satyavrat tiwari 2014 Plywood,Chaukhat,door & Windows
10 Ashish Soni 2014 Registration Office
11 Neeraj Tiwari 2014 Neeraj Tuitions
12 Deepak Agrawal 2014 BBI Constructions
13 Vasim Ali Ansari 2014 Tuition Centre
14 Archit Tamboli 2015 Shriram Constructions
15 Harsh Tyagi 2015 Tyagi Constructions
16 Aditya Agrawal 2015 Swastik Constructions
17 Ashish Kumar Panjwani 2015 Aman Electricals
18 Ketan Mathur 2014 Mathur Industries
19 Somnath Bakshi 2014 K Maps
20 Faiz Umrani 2015 Zubi Metals
21 Nikhil Kalwani 2015 Chhabadia Beej Bhandar
22 Jasdeep Singh Bagga 2015 Decora Furniture, Bombay Market
23 Priyal Chandrawansi 2015 Professional Host
24 Chandan Kumar Singh 2014 Milk Suply
25 Girdhar gopal 2014 The Real Academy
26 Manish Verma 2014 The Real Academy
27 Shivam Vaishy 2014 Innolat & Lenskart
28 Nitin Agrawal 2014 XYZ Classes
29 Shahbaz Anwar 2014 TAJ Battery
30 Puru Agrawal 2015 Bluebanjan technologies PVT LTD
31 Divesh Khemani 2015 Innolat
32 Kevin Pithalia 2016 expetise Hometuition
33 Nikhil Matlani 2016 expetise Hometuition
34 Sanandan Singh 2016 Tyagi Constructions
35 Palash Jain 2014 Shubham Electronic
36 Vaibhav 2016 Lans packs
37 Rajesh Vishwakarma 2016 SKY Caterers, Raipur
38 Nikhil Matlani 2016 RD Vegetables,Raipur
39 Ankit Tiwari 2016 Ashish Enterprises,Raipur
40 Utkarsha Mishra 2008 DigitalKrafts, Gaze
41 Lav Kurmi 2008 DEV INTERPRICE
42 Ashish kumar kashyap 2008 XYZ DEVELOPER
43 Purwa Thakur 2008 SIPL pvt.ltd
44 AMIT KUMAR THAKUR 2009 CMC Ltd. , Tagore Nagar
45 Rameshwer dewangan 2009 "RK Associates
Engineer & architectural Consultant"
46 Lakshya daga 2009 Shiv Sakti Group
47 NISHA SAHU 2009 Vinayak Job Consultant
48 amit verma 2009 CAD ACC
50 GITESH NAYAK 2016 NAYAK CLASSES
51 TARUN KUMAR NIHALANI 2016 HD CARD
52 Bhavika Chowhan 2015 GATE CLASSES
53 Palash Jain 2014 VENTUER TECHNOLOGY
54 Rahul kukreja 2008 Kukreja Tutorial
55 GAGANDEEP KAUR 2008 CAT CLASSES